Coordonnées des stagiaires 2009

 

BOUETTE

DOMINIQUE

ABES

bouette@abes.fr

04 67 54 84 06


BATAILLER

NICOLE

CNRS

nicole.batailler@obs-banyuls.fr

04 68 88 73 55


BOQUET

ELYNDDA

CNRS

elyndda.boquet@dr13.cnrs.fr

04 67 61 34 65


ESCOUBEYROU

KARINE

CNRS

karine.escoubeyrou@obs-banyuls.fr

04 68 88 73 82


GARRABOS

MARC

CNRS

marc.garrabos@promes.cnrs.fr

04 68 30 77 10


MORA

STEPHAN

CNRS

stephan.mora@igmm.cnrs.fr

04 67 61 36 23


NGUYEN

CHRISTOPHE

CNRS

christophe.nguyen@sysdiag.cnrs.fr

04 67 16 66 00


ORTI

ROBERT

CNRS

robert.orti@igh.cnrs.fr

04 99 61 99 23


GUIFFREY

PASCALE

CNRS/ENSCM

pascale.guiffrey@enscm.fr

04 67 14 72 23


CASY

FREDERIC

ENSCM

fredbc3472@yahoo.fr

04 67 14 72 77


MIGNY

BRUNO

ENSCM

bruno.migny@enscm.fr

04 67 14 72 81


BOULANGER

SYLVIE

INRA

sylvie.boulanger@supagro.inra.fr

04 99 61 21 95


RUIZ

GUY

INRA

guy.ruiz@supagro.inra.fr

04 99 61 21 51


TENON

EVELYNE

INRA

evelyne.tenon@supagro.inra.fr

04 99 61 25 90


TILLARD

PASCAL

INRA

pascal.tillard@supagro.inra.fr

04 99 61 26 78


SAN JUAN

CLAUDIE

INSERM

claudie.sanjuan@inserm.fr

04 67 63 61 44


GALLAIS

NADINE

INSERM

nadine.gallais@valdorel.fnclcc.fr

04 67 54 30 97


TARTON

STEPHANE

INSERM

stephane.tarton@inserm.fr

04 67 63 61 32


GREUET

DENIS

INSERM

denis.greuet@valdorel.fnclcc.fr

04 99 63 60 94


SENECHAL

AUDREY

INSERM

audrey.senechal@inserm.fr

04 99 63 60 89


AUGUY

FLORENCE

IRD

florence.auguy@ird.fr

04 67 41 62 02


BRENGUES

CECILE

IRD

brengue@mpl.ird.fr

04 67 41 61 55


CAVALEYRA

MIREILLE

IRD

cavaleyr@mpl.ird.fr

04 67 41 61 67


COMBES

DENIS

IRD

denis.combes@mpl.ird.fr

04 67 41 61 43


COUDRAIN

ANNE

IRD

anne.coudrain@ird.fr

04 67 41 62 66


GHERBI

HASSEN

IRD

hassen.gherbi@ird.fr

04 67 41 61 96


MALARD

PIERRE

IRD

plm@teledetection.fr

04 67 54 87 06


MISSÉ

MARTHE DOROTHÉE

IRD

misse@mpl.ird.fr

04 67 41 63 81


MONTAVON

CELINE

IRD

montavon@mpl.ird.fr

04 67 41 63 05

RIMBAULT

ISABELLE

IRD

isabelle.rimbault@mpl.ird.fr

04 67 41 62 04


VAN EXTER

SANDRA

IRD

vanexter@msem.univ-montp2.fr

04 67 14 90 84


VERDIER

VALERIE

IRD

verdier@ird.fr

04 67 41 62 12


VICENS

LAURENCE

IRD

laurence.vicens@ird.fr

04 99 57 32 22


YOPPA

NELLY

IRD

nelly.yoppa@ird.fr

04 67 41 63 74


ANTONI

MARCEL

UM1

marcel.antoni@univ-montp1.fr

04 67 41 57 27


DUBOIS

ANNE

UM1

anne.dubois@univ-montp1.fr

04 67 60 10 53


JOUVERT

SYLVIE

UM1

sylvie.jouvert@univ-montp1.fr

04 67 66 81 30


LANG

DOMINIQUE

UM1

dominique.lang@univ-montp1.fr

04 67 41 57 20


ROGER

JACQUELINE

UM1

jacqueline.roger@univ-montp1.fr

04 67 41 75 38


SIESO

VICTOR

CHU /UM1

v-sieso@chu-montpellier.fr

04 67 33 71 75


TABONE

GERARD

UM1

gerard.tabone@univ-montp1.fr

04 67 41 57 42


VALAT

LIONEL

UM1

lionel.valat@univ-montp1.fr

04 67 41 57 63


ALIBERT

ERIC

CNRS/UM2

alibert@lcvn.univ-montp2.fr

04 67 14 35 40


AZNAR

RAYMOND

CNRS/UM2

aznar@lcvn.univ-montp2.fr

04 67 14 35 43


LARMET

VALERIE

UM2

valerie.larmet@iutmontp.univ-montp2.fr

04 99 58 52 04


NOËLL

ISABELLE

UM2

isabelle.noell@univ-montp2.fr

04 67 14 49 54


PANIAGUA

CEDRIC

CNRS/UM2

cedric.paniagua@univ-montp1.fr

04 67 54 85 61


ASFAUX

MONIQUE

UM3

Monique.asfaux@univ-montp3.fr

04 67 14 54 44


DENIS

ANDRE

UM3

andre.denis@univ-montp3.fr

06 64 19 73 72


DUMAS

CHRISTA

UM3

christa.dumas@univ-montp3.fr

04 67 14 55 24


FOUCAUD

JEAN-FRANCOIS

UM3

jean-francois.foucaud@univ-montp3.fr

04 67 13 43 50


LATGER

ANNE

UM3

anne.latger@univ-montp3.fr

04 67 14 22 40


MERLIN

ANDRE

UM3

andre.merlin@univ-montp3.fr

04 67 14 20 31


MONBOISSE

VINCENT

UM3

Vincent.monboisse@univ-montp3.fr

04 67 14 20 02


SUDRES

CEDRIC

UM3

cedric.sudres@univ-montp3.fr

04 67 14 55 25


BEGON

BERNARD

UM1

bernard.begon@univ-montp1.fr

04 67 10 44 71


DE BURES

ANNE

UPVD

debures@univ-perp.fr

04 68 66 16 18


ROUSSEAU

YVES

UPVD

yves.rousseau@univ-perp.fr

04 30 19 23 30